1 |
SABYASACHI CHAKRABORTY (W4) |
2 |
SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) |
3 |
BINAYAK HAZRA (M5.3) |
4 |
ROMIT BANERJEE (G-F 6) |
5 |
DISHA SAMANTA (B-S 7.3) |
6 |
AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) |
7 |
RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) |
8 |
SHREETAM ROY (F6) |
9 |
ABHIRUP RAY (G-T 6.3) |
10 |
ANOUSHKA CHATTERJEE (G-W 4) |
11 |
ANTARJITA DAS (R - S 7.3) |
12 |
Pratyay Bera (G-F 6) |
13 |
SANIYA AMAN (G-W 6) |
14 |
TRISHA CHATTERJEE (G-W 1) |
15 |
URMIKA MUKHOPADHYAY (B- S 3) |
16 |
Anushka Bhattacharya (F6) |
17 |
PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARYA (G-F 6) |
18 |
PRANAB DAS (B-S 7.3) |
19 |
SWAPNOJA BOSE (G-T 6.3) |
20 |
ARGHYADEEP MONDAL (B-S 7.3) |
21 |
RAKTIM GHOSH (G-T 4) |
22 |
|
23 |
SHRUTI DUTTA |
24 |
Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) |
25 |
SNEHA DE (F6) |
26 |
KAUSANI PYNE (G-T -4) |
27 |
SRIJEETA DUTTA (B-M-3) |
28 |
Anushka Mukherjee (M 7.3) |
29 |
DEBARPAN CHOUDHURY (W6) |
30 |
Sania Nag (G-W-1) |
31 |
SOUJATYA MUKHERJEE (G-W-1) |
32 |
Supriyo Sen (G-T 4) |
33 |
Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (G-W-1) |
34 |
SNEHA BHATTACHARYYA |
35 |
|
36 |
MEHRAJ HOSSAIN (G-F-4) |
37 |
SIDDHA MAHAPATRA (B-S 7.3) |
38 |
Ankita Roy (W6) |
39 |
Srija Dasgupta (G - T -4) |
40 |
ANWESA KUNDU (G-W-1) |
41 |
SOUMYADEEP MANDAL (G-F 4) |
42 |
ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) |
43 |
|
44 |
ANUSHNA DAS (R 5.3) |
45 |
SWASTIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-M-3) |
46 |
ARITRA MAHATO (B- M 5.3) |
47 |
ARUNITA MONDAL (F6) |
48 |
SWATI DAS (G-W-1) |
49 |
|
50 |
Ritwjja Das (G-W-1) |
51 |
ADITI DAS (G-T 6.3) |
52 |
ANAKSHEE KUNDU (G-W-1) |
53 |
IMAN SAHA (T4) |
54 |
SOHAM GAYEN (F6) |
55 |
ANURAG NASKAR (G-W-1) |
56 |
BITAN SARKAR(R 5.3) |
57 |
SUBHAJIT DHAR (B – S 3) |
58 |
SHUBHAJIT ROY BURMAN (W4) |
59 |
SRINJAY PAL (R-S-7.3) |
60 |
AGNIRUDRA CHATTERJEE (B – S 3) |
61 |
ANWESHAN MONDAL(G-W-1) |
62 |
Trishita Das (B- M 5.3) |
63 |
Anchita Bhowal (G-W-1) |
64 |
Soham Sharma Sarkar (W4) |
65 |
RACHANA PANJA |
66 |
SOUPTIK MONDAL (G-T 6.3) |
67 |
SHREYA ROY (D T 11) |
68 |
SAPTARSHI MANDAL (G-W-1) |
69 |
Sharmili Saha (R - S 7.3) |
70 |
TANISH BHATTACHARYA (D-S-11) |
71 |
DEBANKUR SAHA (R - S 7.3) |
72 |
SAURAJ MANDAL_online (Guwahati) (B-S 7.3) |
73 |
ANJISHNU BAG (G-T 4) |
74 |
SAPTANGSHU PATRA (F6) |
75 |
Titas Ghosh (B-M-3) |
76 |
ADWITIA BAL (G-F 4) |
77 |
SHALINI BASU (G-F 6) |
78 |
Haimashree Kundu (G-W1) |
79 |
SHALINI DAS (W4) |
80 |
TANISHA DAS (W6) |
81 |
TAMOGHNA DE (G-W1) |
82 |
|
83 |
Monimala Naskar (G-W-1) |
84 |
Susweta Basak (D -S-11) |
85 |
RUDRANEEL DAS (W-G-1) |
86 |
|
87 |
RISHA MANUEL (G-W-1) |
88 |
SAMIKSHA BAG (B – S 3) |
89 |
SURADEEP PAL (G-T 4) |
90 |
MAYUKH DAS (F6) |
91 |
Manideepa Dey (B-M-3) |
92 |
PRARONA PAL (G-T 6.3) |
93 |
DHRUBAJYOTI KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) |
94 |
SOUMILI BID (D-T-11) |
95 |
SRENJANI DAS (R - S 7.3) |
96 |
SOHAM PAUL (G-F 4) |
97 |
ADITYA NARAYAN MONDAL (R-S-7.3) |
98 |
Souvik Sarkar (G-W 1) |
99 |
|
100 |
PURBASHA JANA (G-T 6.3) |
101 |
ARITRA PRAMANIK (B-M 7.3) |
102 |
ROHIT KAMAL CHAKRABORTY (B- M 5.3) |
103 |
PRIYASHA MANDAL (G W 1) |
104 |
SOUVAGYA SAHA (D -T-11) |
105 |
DEEDHITI CHAKRABORTY (W4) |
106 |
AVISIKTA PAL (B- M 5.3) |
107 |
ATRAESHA KUNDU (B – S 3) |
108 |
SHARODWATI MULLICK (G-W 6) |
109 |
SHREELEKHA SWAIN (R 5.3) |
110 |
SOHAM BANERJEE (G-T 4) |
111 |
RISHAV SHAW (B-M-5.3) |
112 |
NILAY PARUI (B-M-3) |
113 |
Souradeep Bhattacharyya (G-F-4) |
114 |
HRITWIKA BHATTACHARJEE (G-T 4) |
115 |
ADRITA BHATTACHARJEE (R-S-7.3) |
116 |
SOHAM SADHUKHAN (B – S 3) |
117 |
DEBMALYA BOSE (M5.3) |
118 |
Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) |
119 |
SRIJAN DEBNATH (B-M-5.3) |
120 |
Surya Paul (S 7.3) |
121 |
MEGHNA MUKHERJEE (W4) |
122 |
SWAPNIL GANGULY (G-T-6.3) |
123 |
|
124 |
ANUSHKA BEPARI (B – S 3) |
125 |
|
126 |
SOUVIK BHANJA-(T 6.3) |
127 |
SUPRAVO CHATTERJEE(G-T-6.3) |
128 |
|
129 |
ARCHITA DAS (B- M 5.3) |
130 |
|
131 |
Ankita Mondal (B- M 5.3) |
132 |
SRIKANTA NASKAR (B-M-3) |
133 |
RUPSANKAR CHINI (G-T 6.3) |
134 |
SOUMYADEEP SARDAR (B-S 7.3) |
135 |
DEBASMITA PAUL (R - S 7.3) |
136 |
ANISA MONDAL (D-T-11) |
137 |
ANURAG HALDAR (G-F 4) |
138 |
TIYASA KUNDU (D – S 11) |
139 |
SNEHAL MUKHERJEE (B- M 5.3) |
SAGNIK SARKAR (F6) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
KISHOLAY GHORAI (G-T 6.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
ALIVIA HOSSAIN (D-S-11) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
Soham Saha (S 5.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
SUPRATIK DEY (S 7.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
TIASHA CHOWDHURY (B-M-5.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
HARINI DAS (B-M-5.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
Atreyee Ghosh (G-W-1) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
SHREYA MANNA (B-M-5.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
TANNISTHA GHOSH (D1.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
Vastav Ghosh (R - S -7.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |