1 |
AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) |
2 |
ANWESA KUNDU (G-W-1) |
3 |
Ushasee Roy |
4 |
ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) |
5 |
ANWESHAN MONDAL(G-W-1) |
6 |
ABHIRUP RAY (G-T 6.3) |
7 |
ROHIL KUMAR DE (G-T 6.3) |
8 |
ARGHYADEEP MONDAL (B-S 7.3) |
9 |
ANURAG HALDER (G-W-1) |
10 |
SRINJAY PAL (R-S-7.3) |
11 |
ANTARJITA DAS (R - S 7.3) |
12 |
SABYASACHI CHAKRABORTY (W4) |
13 |
Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (G-W-1) |
14 |
RISHA MANUEL (G-W-1) |
15 |
PRERONA GHOSH (B – S 3) |
16 |
TRISHA CHATTERJEE (G-W 1) |
17 |
TANISH BHATTACHARYA (D-S-11) |
18 |
ADITYA NARAYAN MONDAL (R-S-7.3) |
19 |
ABHIJIT NARAYAN SINHA (B-M-3) |
20 |
DEBOSMITA CHOWDHURY (G-T 4) |
21 |
RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) |
22 |
ARITRA MAHATO (B- M 5.3) |
23 |
AVISIKTA PAL (B- M 5.3) |
24 |
ANJISHNU BAG (G-T 4) |
25 |
DIPANKAR MANDAL (B-S 7.3) |
26 |
JHILIK KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) |
27 |
Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) |
28 |
PRANAB DAS (B-S 7.3) |
29 |
ATREYEE BANERJEE (G-W-1) |
30 |
ROHIT DAS (B-S-3) |
31 |
URMIKA MUKHOPADHYAY (B- S 3) |
32 |
PURBADRI RAY CHAUDHURY(B – S 3) |
33 |
SAGNIK SAHA (B-S-3) |
34 |
SOHON SANTRA (G-T 6.3) |
35 |
SURYADIPTA CHANDA (R 5.3) |
36 |
ADWITIA BAL (G-F 4) |
37 |
IMAN SAHA (T4) |
38 |
SAMPURNA DAS (G-T-6.3) |
39 |
DISHA HALDER (B – S 5.3) |
40 |
SOUMYADEEP MANDAL (G-F 4) |
41 |
SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) |
42 |
RAKTIM GHOSH (G-T 4) |
43 |
PRIYASHA MANDAL (G W 1) |
44 |
RACHANA PANJA |
45 |
|
46 |
DISHA SAHA (G-F-4) |
47 |
RISHAV DAS (G-T-6.3) |
48 |
AALOKTANU BHATTACHERJEE (R-S-7.3) |
49 |
KATHAK THAKUR (B-M-3) |
50 |
SOUVIK GHOSH (G-W-1) |
51 |
SAMAIRA SENGUPTA (G-W-1) |
52 |
SRIJEETA DUTTA (B-M-3) |
53 |
Aryan Prakash (B-S 10.3) |
54 |
SWASTIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-M-3) |
55 |
MAYUKH DAS (F6) |
56 |
Ankita Roy (W6) |
57 |
Monimala Naskar (G-W-1) |
58 |
SHRINJINI BERA (G-W 6) |
59 |
|
60 |
Aditi Nandi (G-T 6.3) |
61 |
Anchita Bhowal (G-W-1) |
62 |
SUDESHNA DAS (B-M-5.3) |
63 |
SOUMILI BID (D-T-11) |
64 |
SWAPNIL GANGULY (G-T-6.3) |
65 |
Ritwjja Das (G-W-1) |
66 |
Vastav Ghosh (R - S -7.3) |
67 |
SAYAN SAMANTA (G-T-4) |
68 |
ARANYA BOSE (G-T 6.3) |
69 |
ANUSHKA BOSE (G-T 6.3) |
70 |
ANKIT DAS (G-T 6.3) |
71 |
SHREYA ROY (D T 11) |
72 |
ALIVIA HOSSAIN (D-S-11) |
73 |
Swachchatoa Sen(R 5.3) |
74 |
SK. DANISH IRFAN (G-F 4) |
75 |
Pranjal Sarkar (R - S-5.3) |
76 |
SHREELEKHA SWAIN (R 5.3) |
77 |
DEBMALYA BOSE (M5.3) |
78 |
SUBRATA KUNDU (G-W-1) |
79 |
Manideepa Dey (B-M-3) |
80 |
UDIT NARAYAN DUTTA (G-F-4) |
81 |
SRISTI DAS (B-M-3) |
82 |
AGNIRUDRA CHATTERJEE (B – S 3) |
83 |
|
84 |
SRIKANTA NASKAR (B-M-3) |
85 |
|
86 |
RAICA MUKHERJEE_online(Siliguri) (B – S 3) |
87 |
SAMRIDDHI ACHARYA(T4) |
88 |
Rajanya Dasgupta (W4) |
89 |
SOHAM PAUL (G-F 4) |
90 |
NILAY PARUI (B-M-3) |
91 |
SAMPURNA MUKHERJEE (G-F-4) |
92 |
SOURASREE CHAKRABORTY (R-S-7.3) |
93 |
SOHAN PANJA (B – S 5.3) |
94 |
|
95 |
SOUMYADEEP SARDAR (B-S 7.3) |
96 |
Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) |
97 |
Asmita Ghosh (G-W 4) |
98 |
ANURAG HALDAR (G-F 4) |
SPANDITA MONDAL (S 7.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
TAMOGHNA DE (G-W1) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
ADITI DAS (G-T 6.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
PRAMITI CHAKRABORTY(R 5.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
SWAPNOJA BOSE (G-T 6.3) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |
DEBSTHITI SAMANTA (W4) |
Exam Not Finished Properly/Disqualified |