• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 SRIJAN NANDY 200
2 TRISHA CHATTERJEE 195
3 TAIYETRI PURKAIT 186
4 IRA DAS 186
5 MD. SHISH SHARIF SK (B-M-3) 185
6 RACHITA KAPAT 185
7 ANKITA SENGUPTA 185
8 DYUTI BISWAS 183
9 PATRALI MAZUMDER 182
10 SRIJANI BANERJEE 181
11 DEEPIKA NASKAR 181
12 SHREYASI GHOSH 180
13 SNEHA PODDER (G-W-1) 180
14 KOUSTAV GHOSH 180
15 SOMADITYA GOSWAMI 180
16 SUSNATHA GUPTA 180
17 Soumyadeep Basu 177
18 SAGNIK LAHA_RC ONLINE 11 176
19 SUBHADIP BANERJEE 176
20 SAGNIK PAIRA 176
21 RAIMA DAS 176
22 ANAKSHEE KUNDU 175
23 TANISHA MUKHOPADHYAY 175
24 ADRIJA BHATTACHARYYA 175
25 SAMPRITI DUTTA CHOWDHURY 173
26 UTSAB SINHA 171
27 ARITRYEE CHAUDHURY 170
28 RITWIJA DAS 170
29 RASHMIKA DASS 170
30 AISHANI NATH (G-W-1) 170
31 170
32 INDRAKSHI DEY 170
33 SHREYOSEE ROYCHOWDHURY 170
34 OINDRILA ROY 167
35 NIRAJANA MUKHOPADHYAY 167
36 SUKANYA CHOWDHURY 167
37 ANWOY BANERJEE 166
38 Shourya Raj 166
39 Rudradev Chakravarty 166
40 ARJAMA BISWAS 165
41 AISHIKEE MUKHERJEE 164
42 KOUSTAV ROY 163
43 SRIJANEE MITRA 163
44 ARYYA GHOSH 160
45 DEBADRITA MALLICK 160
46 DEBLEENA BANDYOPADHYAY 160
47 SOUMYAJIT ROY CHOWDHURY 159
48 SOUBHADRA GHOSH 159
49 ANURAG BHATTACHARJEE 158
50 ARCHISMAN BANDYOPADHYAY 157
51 MD. ZAIN KHAN 157
52 YASH PANDEY 155
53 SHRIJANI PAUL_GH 155
54 SAUNAK MUKHERJEE 155
55 MADHUMITA JANA 155
56 SOHINI CHAUDHURY 155
57 AYUSH GOSWAMI 155
58 AYAN MAKHAL 155
59 SOUJATYA MUKHERJEE 154
60 TWISHAM MAITY 154
61 APRATIM SAHA 154
62 ABHILASH MUKHERJEE 153
63 ARUNIMA KHAN 152
64 JOYEETA GUHA 152
65 SENJUTI PAL 152
66 150
67 KUNAL PAL 149
68 URMIMALA DAS 149
69 CHIRADEEP JANA 148
70 DHRUPADI BANERJEE_EXAM 147
71 DIPAYAN DAS 147
72 SOURAV GANGULY 147
73 146
74 SRUTIKANA DAS 145
75 ARIJIT SARKAR 145
76 DWAITA GHOSH 144
77 SRIJITA MANDAL 144
78 AHONA PAL 142
79 SOUMYABRATA MONDAL 141
80 RAINY NIYOGI 141
81 140
82 SWARNAL SAMANTA 140
83 140
84 SHRAMAN MONDAL_BH 139
85 GOURAV MAJUMDER 139
86 SHIRSHAK DAS 138
87 ARITRA MONDAL 138
88 DIPANJAN GHOSH 137
89 ASMIT JANA 136
90 JAYJEET CHOWDHURY 135
91 AYUSHMITA PRAMANIK 135
92 IMAN CHATTOPADHYAY 134
93 AISHI CHAKRABORTY 132
94 SNEHA CHOUDHARY_D3K 131
95 NEHA MANDAL_BH 131
96 ADRIJA MUKHERJEE 130
97 MRITTIKA CHAKRABORTY 130
98 RIMIKA SAMANTA 129
99 ADRITA SAMADDER 128
100 PRITTHIS GHOSH 128
101 MAYUKH MUKHERJEE_RC ONLINE 11 125
102 SOHAM DASGUPTA 125
103 ISHANI SARKAR 123
104 ISHA ROY 122
105 SOUNDRILA PAUL 122
106 ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) 121
107 Samagrata Roychoudhuri 121
108 AKANKSHA MUKHERJEE 120
109 120
110 NILENDU DIXIT 119
111 ANKIT ROY 118
112 DHEE PRADHAN 118
113 TIYASA DAS 117
114 SHIBAM DAS 117
115 ANKITA ROY 117
116 SOHAM KANTI PAIRA_EXTERNAL 116
117 BODHIDIPTO SINHA ROY 115
118 NIKHIL SHARMA 114
119 MANAMI KARMAKAR 114
120 MEHER AFREEN HOSSAIN 110
121 KANJARI BHATTACHARYYA 110
122 KOUSHIKI KARMAKAR 110
123 ADITI SENGUPTA 109
124 AMITODYUTI BANDYOPADHYAY 108
125 SRINJOY SOM 108
126 KOUSTAV BHATTACHARJEE 100
127 Subhajit Seal 99
128 BIKIRAN BANDYOPADHYAY 99
129 INDRAKSHI DUTT 98
130 94
131 DEBAPRATIM PAL 94
132 RACHANA PANJA 90
133 DEBOJYOTI MISHRA 86
134 SUBHOJIT BHOWMICK 85
135 SAYAN NEOGI 78
136 NANDIK TALUKDAR 75
137 AHELI DASGUPTA 75
138 SUBHALAXMI KHASTAGIR 71
139 JOYDIP HALDER_d10k 70
140 TITIKSHA DEY 70
141 ANTARA MAJUMDAR_D3K 65
142 DEBASMITA BHAKAT 61
143 RAHUL DAS_BH 52
144 46
145 TATHAGATA DAS 35
146 25
147 SWASTIKA CHATTOPADHYAY 20
148 SAMAKSHO MONDAL 15
149 ARPAN MAITY 15
150 KATHAKALI MAJUMDER -5
Exam Not Finished Properly SOURAJEET RAHA Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly SEMONTI MODAK Disqualified