• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 Anushka Bhattacharya (F6) 185
2 RUMPI KANRAR 185
3 SABYASACHI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 181
4 Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (F6) 178
5 SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) 177
6 SANLIPTA DAS 175
7 SAYANTIKA ROY (F6) 175
8 MAYUKH DAS (F6) 172
9 Sagnik Mitra (G-F 6) 171
10 AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) 169
11 NILABHRA SAHA(R 5.3) 167
12 DEBARPAN CHOUDHURY (W6) 167
13 BONISHA DANA (B-S 10.3) 165
14 Soumyajeet Paul (M 7.3) 160
15 RITAYAN DAS 159
16 SANIYA AMAN (G-W 6) 156
17 156
18 Md Taufeeque Hossain (D-S 1.3) 156
19 Pranamita Marick (W4) 154
20 SUBHANIK BASU (G-W 4) 151
21 SHREETAM ROY (F6) 151
22 SHREYASHI SAHA 148
23 ANULIPI PATWARI (M 7.3) 146
24 Swachchatoa Sen(R 5.3) 146
25 SHARMILA BHATTACHARJEE (W4) 145
26 ARUNITA MONDAL (F6) 144
27 ARPITA BISWAS 143
28 SURAJIT CHAKRABORTY (NEET 2022_FP) 142
29 RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) 140
30 Raj Narayan Chatterjee 138
31 MEGHNA DEY (F6) 138
32 Sneha Saha (W4) 137
33 Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) 137
34 Anuradha Ghosal (F6) 136
35 ADRIJA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 136
36 SURYADIPTA CHANDA (R 5.3) 135
37 132
38 PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARYA (G-F 6) 132
39 Ushasee Roy 130
40 130
41 OISHI SARKAR (W4) 130
42 Harsh Poddar (NEET 2022-F.P.) 127
43 SHRUTI DUTTA 127
44 SAPTANGSHU PATRA (F6) 126
45 JHILIK KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 123
46 Soham Sharma Sarkar (W4) 120
47 SWAGATA SARDAR 119
48 Saraddyuti Chakravarty (F6) 118
49 BITAN SARKAR(R 5.3) 118
50 Pratyay Bera (G-F 6) 118
51 SAUMYA DEEP DAS (G-W 6) 117
52 SAMAIRA SENGUPTA (F6) 115
53 SOUMITA PAUL (R - S 5.3) 115
54 ANWESHAN MONDAL(R 5.3) 114
55 Ankita Roy (W6) 113
56 RAJESH SAREN 113
57 SHOUVIK DAS_(NEET 2022 F.P.) 111
58 Sreeroop Jhan (G-W 4) 111
59 SAMPURNA MAITY 111
60 SHALINI BASU (G-F 6) 106
61 SOHAM GAYEN (F6) 106
62 ARSHIA CHATTERJEE (G-F 6) 105
63 Shrutibha Dutta (G-F 6) 105
64 SASMIT JANA 104
65 MEDHA MONDAL 103
66 103
67 PRIYASHA MOANDAL 97
68 Rajanya Dasgupta (W4) 93
69 Anushka Mukherjee (M 7.3) 92
70 Aayushman Roy Chowdhury (F6) 90
71 SHARODWATI MULLICK (G-W 6) 90
72 ANUSWETA KOLE (B-S 10.3) 90
73 DEEDHITI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 88
74 NILAY PARUI (B-S 10.3) 86
75 AVANTI CHOWDHURY(R 5.3) 83
76 ARITRA CHATTERJEE 81
77 Souhardya Naskar (G-F 6) 80
78 Dipanwita Pal (B – S 5.3) 80
79 PRAPTI BANERJI (G-W 4) 79
80 ARITRA PRAMANIK (B-M 7.3) 78
81 SHALINI DAS (W4) 74
82 KAUSHIKI SARKAR 72
83 AYUSHMAAN MUKHERJEE (F6) 70
84 SNEHA GUHA (W4) 66
85 65
86 GOURAB MONDAL 64
87 ARJAMA PARBAT 56
88 Subham Dalai (F6) 52
89 Aryan Prakash (B-S 10.3) 48
90 SAYAN NATH (F6) 41
91 Monosij Das (W4) 41
92 Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) 36
93 SAYAN SARKAR 12
Exam Not Finished Properly SOUMYA BAG (W4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly DEBSTHITI SAMANTA (W4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Rhishita Dutta (B – S 5.3) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly AHI ROY (M 7.3) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Titas Sinha (G-W 6) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly PRATYUSHA DALUI Disqualified