• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 ANKITA SENGUPTA 100
2 CHIRADEEP JANA 100
3 100
4 100
5 TREENA HALDAR 100
6 DEEPIKA NASKAR 96
7 95
8 SOMADITYA GOSWAMI 95
9 DHEE PRADHAN 95
10 SAGNIK LAHA_RC ONLINE 11 95
11 SHREYASI GHOSH 95
12 UTSAB SINHA 95
13 ANKIT ROY 95
14 PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEE 95
15 ABHILASH MUKHERJEE 91
16 SAGNIK DHARA 90
17 ARKAPRAVO DAS 90
18 MANAMI KARMAKAR 90
19 TRISHA CHATTERJEE 90
20 SUBHADIP BANERJEE 87
21 86
22 ARITRYEE CHAUDHURY 86
23 SRIJANI BANERJEE 85
24 NILENDU DIXIT 85
25 85
26 DEBADRITA NATH 85
27 ARITRA CHAKRABORTY 85
28 ANWESA KUNDU 85
29 TITIKSHA DEY 85
30 MADHUMITA JANA 83
31 SRINJOY SOM 83
32 AYUSH GOSWAMI 81
33 RUDRANEEL DAS (W-G-1) 81
34 NARMADA RAY 81
35 JOYEETA GUHA 80
36 KOUSTAV BHATTACHARJEE 80
37 RAINY NIYOGI 80
38 SUTANJOY PAL 80
39 SURAJ DUBEY 80
40 80
41 80
42 RAIMA DAS 78
43 78
44 ADRIJA MUKHERJEE 77
45 ADRIJA BHATTACHARYYA 77
46 77
47 ARIJIT SARKAR 76
48 76
49 SUKANYA CHOWDHURY 76
50 AISHANI MUKHERJEE 75
51 74
52 RASHMIKA DASS 74
53 TAIYETRI PURKAIT 73
54 RACHITA KAPAT 73
55 ARJAMA BISWAS 72
56 SWATTIK PAUL 71
57 SK MAHIR AFRAN 71
58 KOUSTAV GHOSH 70
59 ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) 70
60 70
61 SENJUTI PAL 70
62 MEHER AFREEN HOSSAIN 69
63 SNEHA PODDER (G-W-1) 69
64 AYUSHMITA PRAMANIK 68
65 JAYJEET CHOWDHURY 68
66 YASH PANDEY 68
67 SRIJANEE MITRA 68
68 SWARNAVA DATTA ROY 68
69 DEBADRITA MALLICK 68
70 ABHISHEK DEY 68
71 AKANKSHA MUKHERJEE 67
72 67
73 67
74 67
75 ARYYA GHOSH 66
76 ANWOY BANERJEE 66
77 ASMI RAY 66
78 ASMITA ROY 66
79 ASMIT JANA 66
80 RITWIJA DAS 66
81 65
82 SHIRSHAK DAS 65
83 DEBASMITA DAS 65
84 65
85 AYANTIK PAL 65
86 APRATIM SAHA 64
87 ADITI SENGUPTA 63
88 ANAKSHEE KUNDU 62
89 Soumyadeep Basu 62
90 KOUSTAV ROY 61
91 GOURAV MAJUMDER 61
92 SUBHALAXMI KHASTAGIR 61
93 SWASTIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-M-3) 61
94 PROKRITI CHOWDHURY 60
95 SOURAV GANGULY 60
96 59
97 ARCHISMAN BANDYOPADHYAY 59
98 PRITI MISTRY 59
99 58
100 SAPTARSHI MANDAL 58
101 SOURINI BOSE 57
102 57
103 AISHI CHAKRABORTY 56
104 RIMIKA SAMANTA 56
105 TIYASA DAS 55
106 SHARANYA KUNDU 55
107 BODHIDIPTO SINHA ROY 55
108 55
109 JEBA HOSSAIN 55
110 INDRAKSHI DEY 55
111 SOUMILY BASU 54
112 SOHAM DASGUPTA 54
113 TATHAGATA DAS 53
114 ANURAG BHATTACHARJEE 53
115 DEBLEENA BANDYOPADHYAY 52
116 RACHANA PANJA 52
117 SEMONTI MODAK 52
118 SAGNIK SANYAL 51
119 51
120 SAMPURNA PAUL 51
121 SOUMYABRATA MONDAL 50
122 DEBANJAN MANDAL 50
123 ARPAN MONDAL 50
124 SYEDA MUSKAN NESA 50
125 ADITI DAS 50
126 NEELANJANA DUTTA 50
127 50
128 KOUSHIKI KARMAKAR 50
129 50
130 50
131 SOUMYAJIT ROY CHOWDHURY 49
132 AISHANI KARMAKAR 49
133 48
134 PRIYANKAR BARUA 48
135 SOUHARDYA MRIDHA 47
136 AVINANDAN MAJUMDER 46
137 46
138 46
139 DIPANJAN GHOSH 46
140 46
141 SAPTARSHI CHAKRABORTY 45
142 NIKHIL SHARMA 45
143 45
144 Subhajit Seal 44
145 SHUVAM MITRA 43
146 41
147 DEBASMITA CHAUDHURI_rc ONLINE 11 40
148 PAVITRA NATH 40
149 38
150 ANKITA ROY 38
151 ARITRA MONDAL 36
152 ANTARA MAJUMDAR_D3K 35
153 35
154 35
155 TANISHA BHOWMIK 35
156 SAMPRITI DUTTA CHOWDHURY 30
157 SAYAN NEOGI 30
158 ARPAN MAITY 30
159 25
160 SAUMALYAJIT DE 25
161 SAMPURNA BHATTACHARJEE 25
162 SOURAJEET RAHA 20
163 SWASTIKA CHATTOPADHYAY 20
164 11
Exam Not Finished Properly PRITTHIS GHOSH Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly AMOGH RAJ Disqualified