• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 195
2 NIRAJANA NAYAK 195
3 Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) 195
4 TRISHA CHATTERJEE 195
5 191
6 MAYUKH DAS (F6) 190
7 SAUNAK MUKHERJEE 190
8 SHREYASI GHOSH 190
9 SRIJANI BANERJEE 190
10 MEGHNA BANERJEE 190
11 SOMADITYA GOSWAMI 190
12 RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) 187
13 186
14 SHALINI DAS (W4) 186
15 SRIJA MUKHOPADHYAY (G-F 6) 186
16 Pratyay Bera (G-F 6) 185
17 ANKITA SENGUPTA 185
18 SRIJAN NANDY 185
19 SAMYO BASU MAJUMDAR 185
20 ROMIT BANERJEE (G-F 6) 185
21 Sujapa Bhattacharya (G-W 4) 185
22 Chandrayee Chakraborty (G-F 6) 182
23 Beas Tunga (G-W 6) 181
24 SNEHA PODDER (G-W-1) 180
25 SHRUTI DUTTA 180
26 SWASTIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-M-3) 180
27 DEEPIKA NASKAR 180
28 SHREYOSEE ROYCHOWDHURY 180
29 ANANYA PAUL 180
30 DEBANSHU MITRA_only 12 180
31 SARA MANDAL (M 7.3) 177
32 Swachchatoa Sen(R 5.3) 176
33 176
34 PRITTHIS GHOSH 176
35 DIGANTA CHAKRABORTY 176
36 DIPRABHA NAG 176
37 Soumyajeet Paul (M 7.3) 175
38 ANULIPI PATWARI (M 7.3) 175
39 ANUBHAV BASU (S 5.3) 175
40 SANTANU KR. KAR 175
41 Anushka Mukherjee (M 7.3) 175
42 MADHUMITA JANA 175
43 NIKHIL SHARMA 175
44 SNEHA GUHA (W4) 175
45 PRATYAY GANGULY 175
46 RAJDIP BHATTACHARYYA (B-M 7.3) 175
47 Angik Ghosh 175
48 ISHA ROY 175
49 RITISHA BANERJEE(R 5.3) 175
50 SEMANTEE BHATTACHARYYA 175
51 ADRIJA MUKHERJEE 175
52 ANUBHAV MAJUMDAR_Thurs 4 pm 173
53 Shourya Raj 173
54 SATADRU DAS (S 5.3) 172
55 KASHYAPI KOLLAY_ONLY 12 172
56 SANIYA AMAN (G-W 6) 171
57 Titas Sinha (G-W 6) 171
58 NAMRATA GIRI 171
59 ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) 171
60 Pranamita Marick (W4) 171
61 KOUSTAV GHOSH 170
62 TAPAJYOTI JANA (B-M 7.3) 170
63 SHREETAM ROY (F6) 170
64 AYONA CHAKRABORTY (B-S 10.3) 170
65 ARITRA CHAKRABORTY 170
66 TITIR PRADHAN 170
67 UTSAB SINHA 170
68 SUSNATHA GUPTA 170
69 ANTIK ROY 170
70 SUBHOMITA MONDAL 170
71 170
72 MANAMI KARMAKAR 170
73 Aditya Bhattacharya 169
74 PRAPTI NATH (W4) 168
75 Gaurab Dipto Basak (G-W 6) 167
76 ANIKA SARKAR 167
77 AVISHEK CHAKRABORTY (B-S 10.3) 167
78 DRIPTO BHATTACHARJEE 167
79 DEBDIPTA NANDI (F6) 167
80 SRINJOY SOM 167
81 SOUMYAJIT ROY CHOWDHURY 167
82 ASMIT JANA 166
83 AVIJAT SINHA ROY (B-M 7.3) 166
84 KUNAL PAL 166
85 MEDHA MONDAL 166
86 DHEE PRADHAN 165
87 ABIR MONDAL 165
88 SHIRSHAK DAS 165
89 SURAJ DUBEY 165
90 SAMPURNA MAITI 165
91 IRA DAS 165
92 ANIRBAN DAS (G-W 4) 164
93 164
94 SOUPARNO BANERJEE 163
95 ARITRYEE CHAUDHURY 162
96 Anushka Bhattacharya (F6) 162
97 ARCHISMAN BANDYOPADHYAY 162
98 TRIPARNA NANDI_ONLY 12 161
99 POUSHALI BOSE 161
100 RITABAN CHAKRABARTI (R - S 5.3) 161
101 SK MAHIR AFRAN 160
102 YASH PANDEY 160
103 PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEE 160
104 JOYEETA GUHA 160
105 ATMAJA AICH_ONLINE 160
106 SHARODWATI MULLICK (G-W 6) 160
107 Debaroon Chakrabarty 160
108 ARUNITA MONDAL (F6) 160
109 Rudradev Chakravarty 160
110 SHILADITYA MONDAL 160
111 MANIKA DAS_ONLY 12 160
112 AHI ROY (M 7.3) 160
113 ANUSHNA DAS (R 5.3) 159
114 NATASHA BAG (W4) 159
115 Saraddyuti Chakravarty (F6) 158
116 SHREYJITA MANDAL 158
117 RITASHREE HALDER (M 7.3) 158
118 Soham Sharma Sarkar (W4) 158
119 SNEHA BHATTACHARYYA 157
120 NILENDU DIXIT 157
121 PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARYA (G-F 6) 156
122 Debayan Das (B-M 7.3) 155
123 JAINISHA VERMA(R 5.3) 155
124 INDRAKSHI DEY 155
125 ADRIJA BHATTACHARYYA 155
126 Sayantan Basu (S 5.3) 155
127 SAYAN NATH (F6) 155
128 Sagnik Mitra (G-F 6) 155
129 SOUMIK HAZRA (W4) 154
130 PRATHAM MONDAL 154
131 ADITYA GHOSH (W6) 153
132 MEHULI MAITY 153
133 SAMYAK BANDYOPADHYAY 153
134 SOHAM PAL (F6) 153
135 Anushka Syamal (B-S 10.3) 153
136 ADITYA BANDYOPADHYAY (W6) 152
137 MILLIND DAS 152
138 DIPANWITA BANERJEE 152
139 SANMITRA BHATTACHARYA 151
140 SNEHA RAJAK (B-S 10.3) 151
141 SAUMYA DEEP DAS (G-W 6) 150
142 AGAMAN DE 150
143 DEBOJYOTI GHOSH 150
144 KOUSTAV BHATTACHARJEE 150
145 BONISHA DANA (B-S 10.3) 150
146 AATRAYEE HALDER 150
147 ATREEYE DAS 150
148 AISHANI NATH (G-W-1) 150
149 Sharanya Sengupta (F6) 149
150 ANURAG BHATTACHARJEE 148
151 RAIMA DAS 148
152 SOUJATYA MUKHERJEE 147
153 RIMIKA SAMANTA 147
154 NEHA BISWAS 147
155 AYAN MAKHAL 146
156 SANJANA CHAKRABORTY (B-M 7.3) 146
157 146
158 SNEHA PANDA (F6) 146
159 ARKADEEP SAMANTA (F6) 145
160 SOHAM SETT (F6) 145
161 Rajonyo Nandi 145
162 DIBYAJIT GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 145
163 Swastika Pradhan 144
164 Soutrik Sen (G-F 6) 144
165 ADRITA SAMADDER 144
166 SWASTIKA GHOSH (B-M 7.3) 143
167 RITWIJA DAS 143
168 KONKONA LAHIRI 143
169 JAYJEET CHOWDHURY 143
170 ARJAMA BISWAS 143
171 Vasudha Biswas (G-W 4) 143
172 SRIJITA GOHO (G-F 6) 142
173 FARIHA ANJUM 142
174 PRATYUSHA GORAI 142
175 BAIBHAB KAR 142
176 CINDRELA DAWN 142
177 AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) 141
178 Sneha Saha (W4) 141
179 141
180 SAPTARSHI MANDAL 141
181 Sania Nag (W4) 141
182 AYUSH GOSWAMI 140
183 140
184 ANAKSHEE KUNDU 140
185 ARUNIMA KHAN 140
186 Sreeroop Jhan (G-W 4) 140
187 SHARMILA BHATTACHARJEE (W4) 140
188 Anushka Konar (G-W 4) 140
189 SAGNIK SARKAR (F6) 140
190 Sampriti Hazra (F6) 139
191 RASHMIKA DASS 139
192 SUBHADIP BANERJEE 139
193 DYUTI BISWAS 139
194 ANINDITA SAFUI 139
195 SOURAV GANGULY 139
196 RAJVEER SANYAL (B-M 7.3) 139
197 SENJUTI PAL 139
198 URMIMALA DAS 138
199 138
200 JHILIK KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 138
201 RAMITA DEB 138
202 Swagata Pradhan (B-S 10.3) 138
203 ARIJIT SARKAR 138
204 ARINPAM GHOSH 138
205 ANWESHAN MONDAL(R 5.3) 138
206 SASWATO GUHA (W6) 137
207 BITAN SARKAR(R 5.3) 137
208 ANUBHAV DAS 136
209 AYUSHMITA PRAMANIK 136
210 JUHI GHOSH (G-F 6) 136
211 SAMPURNA PAUL 135
212 Riya Banik 135
213 SAYANTIKA ROY (F6) 135
214 Prerona Purkait 135
215 KANKAN ADHIKARY 135
216 SANDIPAN DUBEY (B-M 7.3) 135
217 SUBHANGI DAS 135
218 SHINJON MAITRA (W4) 135
219 RACHITA KAPAT 134
220 AHANA CHAKRABORTTY 134
221 BISHAK MITRA_only 12 133
222 ARITRA MONDAL 133
223 TAIYETRI PURKAIT 133
224 SNEHA DE (F6) 132
225 Somrik Nandy (W6) 132
226 PATRALI MAZUMDER 132
227 PALASHPRIYA BHATTACHARYYA (F6) 132
228 PRITHA SETH 132
229 131
230 AGNIBHA GUPTA (W4) 131
231 RACHANA PANJA 131
232 SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) 131
233 Shradha Hudatt 130
234 KAUSHIKI MONDAL 130
235 JEBA HOSSAIN 130
236 ANSHUK MAJI 130
237 PROKRITI CHOWDHURY 130
238 SUBHANIK BASU (G-W 4) 130
239 SOURYAVA SANYAL (G-F 6) 130
240 AAYUSH CHOWDHURY (W4) 129
241 129
242 SHREELEKHA SWAIN (R 5.3) 129
243 Aritra Kr Sinha (B-S 10.3) 129
244 PRITI MISTRY 128
245 SOUMILY BASU 128
246 SHAMBHAB CHAKRABORTY 128
247 128
248 ARYYA GHOSH 128
249 SOHAM DASGUPTA 127
250 Dwaipayan Dasgupta 127
251 SRIJAN BONDYOPADHYAY 127
252 127
253 Soham Das (F6) 127
254 SOHAM GAYEN (F6) 127
255 MAYUKH MUKHERJEE_RC ONLINE 11 126
256 PARAMBRATA ROY (W4) 126
257 125
258 APRATIM SAHA 125
259 ISHAAN BRAHMA (B-S 10.3) 125
260 Soham Saha (S 5.3) 124
261 MEGHOMALA DUTTA (S 5.3) 124
262 ADRIJA KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 124
263 KAMALIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-S 10.3) 124
264 AMRITA BHATTACHARYYA 124
265 123
266 Bhoomika Dasgupta 123
267 Olivia Mridha 123
268 PRIYANKA DUTTA 123
269 ANISH SAHA (F6) 123
270 Swastika Bera (B – S 5.3) 123
271 Ruchira Choudhury 122
272 RAHUL DAS_BH 122
273 122
274 SOURISH GHOSH (G-F 6) 122
275 SWASTIKA SAHA (B-S 10.3) 121
276 Anik Halder (S 5.3) 121
277 BIDISHA MONDAL 121
278 DEBADRITA MALLICK 120
279 ANTARA MAJUMDAR_D3K 120
280 SAMADRITA KILIKDAR 120
281 Aishani Goswami 120
282 Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (F6) 120
283 DEBANKAN DAS 120
284 PRAPTI BANERJI (G-W 4) 120
285 TATHAGATA DAS 119
286 MEGHNA MUKHERJEE (W4) 119
287 Soumili Sinha (W4) 119
288 Md Taufeeque Hossain (D-S 1.3) 118
289 RAJESH SAREN 118
290 AYANTIKA GIRI (S 5.3) 117
291 ADRIKA DAS (B-S 10.3) 117
292 KARTHAMRITA MULLICK 116
293 RUPSA DAS (B-S 10.3) 116
294 RESMI BERA 116
295 MONALIKA NAGCHOWDHURY 116
296 ARSHIA CHATTERJEE (G-F 6) 115
297 ARPITA BISWAS 115
298 KANJARI BHATTACHARYYA 114
299 KOHINUR RAHMAN 114
300 114
301 SRINWATI CHANDRA 114
302 Snehashree Saha (R - S 5.3) 113
303 Vigyat Singh (B-M 7.3) 113
304 SUKANYA CHOWDHURY 113
305 SANJANA SINGH (B-S 10.3) 113
306 SAPTANGSHU PATRA (F6) 113
307 RUPSHA BHATTACHARYA 112
308 SREYASHEE BISWAS_ONLY 12 112
309 DEBASMITA DAS 112
310 GAURAV MUKHERJEE (B-M 7.3) 112
311 NILAY PARUI (B-S 10.3) 112
312 PRAGYO BANERJEE (M 7.3) 111
313 ARANYA DAS_RG 110
314 ADITI SENGUPTA 110
315 ANKIT ROY 110
316 AISHI CHAKRABORTY 110
317 ABHIRUP DEY 110
318 SOUNDRILA PAUL 110
319 DEBASMITA BHAKAT 110
320 ABHIJNAN DAS_ONLY 12 109
321 Saanjhbati Chattopadhyay(R 5.3) 109
322 AVISHIKTA NATH 109
323 Suryakanta Behera 109
324 109
325 KOUSHIKI BASAK 109
326 AHANA MONDAL (F6) 108
327 DEBANJAN MANDAL 108
328 108
329 SHAUNAK PRAMANIK 108
330 Anushtup Routh _bh 107
331 MEHER AFREEN HOSSAIN 107
332 BISWADIP DEY (B – S 5.3) 106
333 DEBARPAN CHOUDHURY (W6) 106
334 TRISHA PAL_SUN 7.30 106
335 ADRIJA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 106
336 DIYA SINHA (G-F 6) 105
337 Subhajit Seal 105
338 ISHANI BOSE 105
339 105
340 Raeesa Singh (G-F 6) 105
341 Soumitra Mondal 105
342 103
343 ANUSWETA KOLE (B-S 10.3) 103
344 OISHI RAKSHIT (B-S 10.3) 103
345 SWATTIK PAUL 103
346 Debayan Mukherjee (B-S 10.3) 103
347 Shrutibha Dutta (G-F 6) 102
348 ISHITA SARKAR 102
349 SOUMYADEEP MUKHERJEE 102
350 Rajanya Dasgupta (W4) 102
351 Saswata Roy (W4) 101
352 Danish Alam Mollah (G-W 4) 101
353 DYORIT DAS 100
354 BODHIDIPTO SINHA ROY 100
355 ANANYA MONDAL 100
356 Aayushman Roy Chowdhury (F6) 100
357 MADHUJIT DAS 99
358 KAUSHIKI SARKAR 99
359 MONONITA ACHARYA (B-M 7.3) 99
360 ANUSRE SAFUI (B-S 10.3) 98
361 SOUGATA DAS 98
362 Soham Ghosh (W4) 97
363 GAURAB MONDAL (G-W 6) 97
364 ARITRA CHATTERJEE 97
365 97
366 PROMITA DAS 96
367 96
368 AAHELEE CHATTARAJ (B-S 10.3) 96
369 SWAGATA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 96
370 Upasana Biswas (G-W 4) 96
371 ADITI DAS 96
372 VANSHITA ROHATGI (B-M 7.3) 95
373 SWAPNEEL MAJUMDER (G-F 6) 95
374 SAYAN NEOGI 95
375 ANURAAG BOSE(G-F 6) 94
376 AHANA BANERJEE 94
377 Samagrata Roychoudhuri 93
378 Ushasee Roy 92
379 Soumik Sarkar 92
380 90
381 ABISHA JOHN BISWAS 90
382 Aditya Chatterjee (W4) 90
383 KAJORI MITRA (B – S 5.3) 89
384 ABHINANDAN MONDAL 88
385 SAYAK CHAKRABORTY 88
386 Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) 88
387 SOHAM BISWAS 87
388 87
389 87
390 RWITABRATA BOSE (M 7.3) 86
391 POUSHALI LAHA (S 5.3) 86
392 SOUMYAJIT MITRA (G-F 6) 85
393 SHALIN SHANKAR SARKAR (B-S 10.3) 85
394 Soumyajit Mondal (DC) 84
395 Angana Karmakar (R - S 5.3) 83
396 SNEHA DAS (B-S 10.3) 82
397 SOUMARAJIT GUPTA (B-M 7.3) 80
398 Shristi Das_ONLINE (B-S 10.3) 79
399 AMANDEEP SEN 77
400 PARINITA CHAKRABORTY 77
401 AVANTI CHOWDHURY(R 5.3) 76
402 Suchismita Chatterjee (G-W 6) 75
403 JEET NASKAR 75
404 DEBJIT SAHA (B-S 10.3) 75
405 AARSHIYA BHATTACHARJEE_only 12 75
406 Subham Dalai (F6) 75
407 SAYAN SARKAR 75
408 NOYALA DEY SARKAR 73
409 ADRIJA CHOUDHURY (S 5.3) 73
410 SOHAM SENGUPTA (D-S-1.3) 72
411 DEEPANJANA SEN 71
412 RITWIKA SANTRA (B-M 7.3) 69
413 SOHAM DATTA_ONLY 12 68
414 Soumili Mitra (W6) 67
415 67
416 Aritra Sen (G-W 4) 66
417 60
418 Sourabh Shirkande (M 7.3) 60
419 PRITHA ROY 59
420 55
421 DHRUBAJYOTI KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 55
422 SWASTIKA GHOSH (SUN 10.30 am) 53
423 Nirmit Biswas (B-M 7.3) 52
424 RUPSHA MAITY_ONLY 12 52
425 SWAGATA DEY (B-M 7.3) 51
426 45
427 JYOTI RAJ DUTTA (B-S 10.3) 45
428 SHUBHAJIT ROY BURMAN (W4) 44
429 44
430 Aryan Prakash (B-S 10.3) 43
431 Abhishikto Baishnab 34
432 TITHI SANNIGRAHI (B-M 7.3) 33
433 Swarnali Mukherjee 25
434 SAMAKSHO MONDAL 25
435 SNEHA MAITY 20
436 SYEDA SIMRAN SARWARDI (B-S 10.3) 15
437 SOURAJEET RAHA 8
438 AHELI DASGUPTA -5
Exam Not Finished Properly OINDRILA ROY Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly AYUSHI MITRA Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly SOHINI CHAUDHURY Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly SUBIDITA BARDHAN Disqualified