• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 SAMPOORNA GHOSH (G-F 6) 185
2 SOHAM SETT (F6) 180
3 SARA MANDAL (M 7.3) 178
4 Anushka Bhattacharya (F6) 177
5 DEBDIPTA NANDI (F6) 176
6 Md Taufeeque Hossain (D-S 1.3) 175
7 ROMIT BANERJEE (G-F 6) 172
8 Sagnik Mitra (G-F 6) 170
9 TUHIN SEN (G-F 6) 170
10 Sujapa Bhattacharya (G-W 4) 169
11 PARAMBRATA ROY (W4) 168
12 AGNIBHA GUPTA (W4) 167
13 Angik Ghosh 167
14 MAYUKH DAS (F6) 167
15 SANIYA AMAN (G-W 6) 165
16 NILABHRA SAHA(R 5.3) 165
17 ANUBHAV DAS 161
18 Saswata Roy (W4) 161
19 PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARYA (G-F 6) 161
20 SHRUTI DUTTA 160
21 Swachchatoa Sen(R 5.3) 159
22 Sampriti Hazra (F6) 159
23 BITAN SARKAR(R 5.3) 158
24 Pranamita Marick (W4) 158
25 Soham Ghosh (W4) 157
26 Anushka Mukherjee (M 7.3) 157
27 MEGHNA DEY (F6) 157
28 Sania Rahman (G-F 6) 157
29 AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) 157
30 RITISHA BANERJEE(R 5.3) 157
31 PRAPTI NATH (W4) 157
32 Soumyajeet Paul (M 7.3) 156
33 ANULIPI PATWARI (M 7.3) 156
34 PALASHPRIYA BHATTACHARYYA (F6) 156
35 SAUMYA DEEP DAS (G-W 6) 156
36 Gaurab Dipto Basak (G-W 6) 155
37 AYONA CHAKRABORTY (B-S 10.3) 155
38 Soham Saha (S 5.3) 155
39 Soham Das (F6) 155
40 Riya Banik 155
41 155
42 Sauparna Das 154
43 Sarthak Karmakar 151
44 150
45 ARUNITA MONDAL (F6) 149
46 Olivia Mridha 148
47 Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) 148
48 Ushasee Roy 147
49 Anushka Konar (G-W 4) 147
50 SAYANTIKA ROY (F6) 147
51 SOUMIK HAZRA (W4) 147
52 Titas Sinha (G-W 6) 147
53 DEBARPAN CHOUDHURY (W6) 147
54 RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) 147
55 AVISHEK CHAKRABORTY (B-S 10.3) 147
56 Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (F6) 146
57 SUBHANIK BASU (G-W 4) 145
58 143
59 DEBARGHA GHOSH 143
60 142
61 Beas Tunga (G-W 6) 142
62 SHREYAM BEJ (W6) 142
63 Sneha Saha (W4) 142
64 Pratyay Bera (G-F 6) 142
65 140
66 140
67 SANJANA SINGH (B-S 10.3) 139
68 SNEHA DAS (B-S 10.3) 139
69 SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) 137
70 Soumik Pal 137
71 136
72 Soham Sharma Sarkar (W4) 136
73 Soutrik Sen (G-F 6) 136
74 JUHI GHOSH (G-F 6) 135
75 Shreeya Karan (R - S 5.3) 135
76 SABYASACHI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 135
77 JHILIK KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 135
78 SHARMILA BHATTACHARJEE (W4) 135
79 SHREETAM ROY (F6) 135
80 Somrik Nandy (W6) 135
81 DEEPANJANA SEN 134
82 SNEHA DE (F6) 134
83 Mohar Majumder 134
84 RAJVEER SANYAL (B-M 7.3) 134
85 Prerona Purkait 133
86 Bhoomika Dasgupta 133
87 ANUSWETA KOLE (B-S 10.3) 132
88 AVANTI CHOWDHURY(R 5.3) 131
89 131
90 ANOUSHKA CHATTERJEE (G-W 4) 131
91 OISHI RAKSHIT (B-S 10.3) 130
92 130
93 130
94 JAINISHA VERMA(R 5.3) 129
95 SHAUNAK PRAMANIK 129
96 Rhishita Dutta (B – S 5.3) 129
97 RIDDHI BISWAS (B – S 5.3) 128
98 SAGNIK SARKAR (F6) 128
99 Rajonyo Nandi 126
100 SWAGATA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 124
101 Saraddyuti Chakravarty (F6) 124
102 124
103 RWITABRATA BOSE (M 7.3) 123
104 Nirmit Biswas (B-M 7.3) 123
105 SNEHA PANDA (F6) 123
106 Sania Nag (W4) 123
107 AYANTIKA GIRI (S 5.3) 121
108 AAYUSH CHOWDHURY (W4) 121
109 SHALINI BASU (G-F 6) 121
110 SHARODWATI MULLICK (G-W 6) 120
111 SRIJA MUKHOPADHYAY (G-F 6) 119
112 MONALIKA NAGCHOWDHURY 119
113 118
114 Debayan Mukherjee (B-S 10.3) 118
115 RITABAN CHAKRABARTI (R - S 5.3) 117
116 Swastika Bera (B – S 5.3) 116
117 SHALINI DAS (W4) 116
118 BONISHA DANA (B-S 10.3) 115
119 SNEHA GUHA (W4) 115
120 SHALIN SHANKAR SARKAR (B-S 10.3) 115
121 Dwaipayan Dasgupta 115
122 DIYA SINHA (G-F 6) 115
123 Soumili Sinha (W4) 115
124 ANWESHAN MONDAL(R 5.3) 115
125 SANNADDHA RAY 114
126 SWASTIKA GHOSH (SUN 10.30 am) 113
127 113
128 Ankita Roy (W6) 113
129 112
130 ADRIJA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 112
131 Aryan Prakash (B-S 10.3) 112
132 SHREELEKHA SWAIN (R 5.3) 112
133 ANIRBAN DAS (G-W 4) 110
134 AVIJAT SINHA ROY (B-M 7.3) 109
135 Rajanya Bandyopadhyay 108
136 SWASTIKA SAHA (B-S 10.3) 105
137 SOUMITA PAUL (R - S 5.3) 105
138 DHRUBAJYOTI KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 105
139 103
140 NILAY PARUI (B-S 10.3) 103
141 NATASHA BAG (W4) 103
142 SOHAM GAYEN (F6) 103
143 ISHITA SARKAR 102
144 Danish Alam Mollah (G-W 4) 101
145 Rajanya Dasgupta (W4) 100
146 Shristi Das_ONLINE (B-S 10.3) 100
147 100
148 Upasana Biswas (G-W 4) 99
149 Angana Karmakar (R - S 5.3) 97
150 SOURISH GHOSH (G-F 6) 96
151 Soumyadipta Naskar (R - S 5.3) 96
152 RITASHREE HALDER (M 7.3) 95
153 Aritra Sen (G-W 4) 93
154 ANUBHAV BASU (S 5.3) 93
155 SOUMARAJIT GUPTA (B-M 7.3) 91
156 SWAPNEEL MAJUMDER (G-F 6) 90
157 SOUGATA DAS 89
158 Aritra Kr Sinha (B-S 10.3) 89
159 89
160 Indrakshi Das (B-S-10.3) 88
161 SNEHA RAJAK (B-S 10.3) 88
162 87
163 MEGHNA MUKHERJEE (W4) 87
164 KAUSHIKI SARKAR 87
165 MEGHNA CHANDA 86
166 MEGHOMALA DUTTA (S 5.3) 85
167 SATADRU DAS (S 5.3) 85
168 DEEDHITI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 84
169 Anushka Syamal (B-S 10.3) 82
170 POUSHALI LAHA (S 5.3) 82
171 AHI ROY (M 7.3) 82
172 Suryakanta Behera 81
173 DEBJIT SAHA (B-S 10.3) 80
174 TITHI SANNIGRAHI (B-M 7.3) 80
175 SANDHITA MAZUMDER 77
176 Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) 75
177 Sagnik Das 72
178 PRAPTI BANERJI (G-W 4) 71
179 SOUMYAJIT MITRA (G-F 6) 70
180 AHANA BANERJEE 68
181 SREEJANI DUTTA (R - S 5.3) 60
182 Subham Dalai (F6) 57
183 RITWIKA SANTRA (B-M 7.3) 56
184 Shrutibha Dutta (G-F 6) 46
185 ARITRA PRAMANIK (B-M 7.3) 45
186 ARJAMA PARBAT 45
187 40
188 DEBSTHITI SAMANTA (W4) 33
189 SUDIPTO DEY(R5.3) 25
190 Samayita Banerjee (G-F 6) 0
Exam Not Finished Properly Sreeroop Jhan (G-W 4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Sagnik Sarkar (F6) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly ANUSRE SAFUI (B-S 10.3) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly SHUBHAJIT ROY BURMAN (W4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly SWAGATA SARDAR Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly ADITYA GHOSH (W6) Disqualified