• rc.biobasic@gmail.com
  • (+91) 98744 11110 / 8583999888
  • Follow Us:  

THE INSTITUTE WILL REMAIN FULLY CLOSED FROM 28TH SEP-22 TILL 10TH OCT-22 DUE TO DURGA PUJA  AND LAKSHMI PUJA FESTIVAL.   ADMISSION GOING ON FOR REPEATER'S BATCH NEET -2023 AND CLASS XI (2022-23 SESSION).  

View Rank Report

Rank Name Score
1 RACHANA PANJA 195
2 SHREYASI GHOSH 195
3 SRIJANI BANERJEE 195
4 TRISHA CHATTERJEE 190
5 ADRIJA MUKHERJEE 185
6 AISHANI NATH (G-W-1) 185
7 ROMIT BANERJEE (G-F 6) 185
8 KOHINUR RAHMAN 182
9 SOMADITYA GOSWAMI 181
10 Sayak Chakraborty (B-M 7.3) 180
11 SHALINI DAS (W4) 176
12 ANKITA SENGUPTA 175
13 Santanu Kumar Kar 175
14 RUMPI KANRAR 172
15 MEDHA MONDAL 171
16 SARA MANDAL (M 7.3) 170
17 KOUSTAV GHOSH 170
18 SNEHA BHATTACHARYYA 170
19 DEBANSHU MITRA_only 12 170
20 167
21 PUJA SARKAR 167
22 DEEPIKA NASKAR 166
23 ANULIPI PATWARI (M 7.3) 166
24 ANAKSHEE KUNDU 165
25 165
26 ADITI SENGUPTA 165
27 SHREETAM ROY (F6) 165
28 Angik Ghosh 165
29 SWATI DAS 165
30 ARANYA BANIK (F6) 161
31 SABYASACHI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 161
32 Pratyay Bera (G-F 6) 160
33 UTSAB SINHA 160
34 AYONA CHAKRABORTY (B-S 10.3) 160
35 SURAJ DUBEY 160
36 PRATYAY GANGULY 160
37 AVIJAT SINHA ROY (B-M 7.3) 160
38 ASMIT JANA 160
39 158
40 SHRUTI DUTTA 157
41 SOHAM DASGUPTA 156
42 Swagata Pradhan (B-S 10.3) 156
43 AAYUSH CHOWDHURY (W4) 156
44 SHREYASHI SAHA 156
45 Swastika Pradhan 156
46 ANOUSHKA CHATTERJEE (G-W 4) 155
47 Anushka Konar (G-W 4) 155
48 MANIKA DAS_ONLY 12 155
49 Ishika Chatterjee 155
50 SOHAM KANTI PAIRA 155
51 MAYUKH DAS (F6) 155
52 INDRAKSHI DEY 155
53 BISHAK MITRA_only 12 155
54 SANLIPTA DAS 154
55 MAYUKH MUKHERJEE_RC ONLINE 11 154
56 SNEHA PODDER (G-W-1) 153
57 Swachchatoa Sen(R 5.3) 152
58 MRITTIKA CHAKRABORTY 152
59 SAYANTIKA ROY (F6) 151
60 RWITTIKA SANKI (M 7.3) 151
61 AISHI CHAKRABORTY 151
62 AGNIBHA GUPTA (W4) 151
63 PARAMBRATA ROY (W4) 151
64 ISHA ROY 151
65 SOUGATA DAS 150
66 RUDRANEEL DAS (W-G-1) 150
67 Sagnik Mitra (G-F 6) 150
68 Md Taufeeque Hossain (D-S 1.3) 150
69 OISHI SARKAR (W4) 150
70 RIDDHI BISWAS (B – S 5.3) 150
71 AMRITA BHATTACHARYYA 150
72 ANUBHAV BASU (S 5.3) 150
73 SK MAHIR AFRAN 150
74 MONONITA ACHARYA (B-M 7.3) 150
75 ATMAJA AICH_ONLINE 150
76 ARUNITA MONDAL (F6) 149
77 AMRITA SAMANTA (F6) 148
78 SNEHA DAS (B-S 10.3) 146
79 SHIRSHAK DAS 146
80 KOUSTAV ROY 146
81 SASMIT JANA 146
82 BITAN SARKAR(R 5.3) 146
83 TANISHA MUKHOPADHYAY 146
84 JAYJEET CHOWDHURY 145
85 SENJUTI PAL 145
86 NILABHRA SAHA(R 5.3) 145
87 SOHAM MANDAL (S 5.3) 145
88 SAPTARSHI MANDAL 144
89 RAIMA DAS 144
90 ANUSHNA DAS (R 5.3) 143
91 Sampriti Hazra (F6) 142
92 Pranamita Marick (W4) 142
93 Harsh Poddar (NEET 2022-F.P.) 142
94 Anushka Bhattacharya (F6) 142
95 SANJANA SINGH (B-S 10.3) 142
96 Anwesa Mukhopadhyay (F6) 142
97 MRIGANKO SHEKHAR DUTTA 142
98 SAPTANGSHU PATRA (F6) 141
99 SHREYAM BEJ (W6) 141
100 141
101 Soham Sharma Sarkar (W4) 141
102 Anuradha Ghosal (F6) 141
103 SAUNAK MUKHERJEE 140
104 DEBANJAN MANDAL 140
105 AYUSHMITA PRAMANIK 140
106 SRUTIKANA DAS 140
107 PROKRITI CHOWDHURY 140
108 SWASTIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-M-3) 140
109 Sania Rahman (G-F 6) 140
110 RIMIKA SAMANTA 139
111 SUKANYA CHOWDHURY 139
112 Ankita Roy (W6) 139
113 Danish Alam Mollah (G-W 4) 139
114 AVIK ROY 138
115 Saswata Roy (W4) 138
116 Soham Ghosh (W4) 138
117 SREEJOYEE SENSHARMA (G-W 4) 137
118 ADITYA GHOSH (W6) 137
119 SHALINI BASU (G-F 6) 137
120 SANIYA AMAN (G-W 6) 136
121 SANMITRA BHATTACHARYA 136
122 DHRUBAJYOTI KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 135
123 Anushka Syamal (B-S 10.3) 135
124 YASH PANDEY 135
125 SWARNAL SAMANTA 135
126 SAGNIK PAIRA 135
127 DEBADRITA MALLICK 134
128 ARUNODAY BEPARE (NEET 2022) 134
129 RITISHA BANERJEE(R 5.3) 133
130 SNEHA GUHA (W4) 132
131 Soumyajeet Paul (M 7.3) 132
132 AYUSHMAAN MUKHERJEE (F6) 132
133 PRATYUSHA BHATTACHARYA (G-F 6) 132
134 Monosij Das (W4) 131
135 RAJVEER SANYAL (B-M 7.3) 131
136 ASMITA GHOSH (G-W-1) 131
137 DHEE PRADHAN 131
138 ADRITA SAMADDER 131
139 DEBARPAN CHOUDHURY (W6) 131
140 ANUBHAV DAS 130
141 NIKHIL SHARMA 130
142 AYUSH GOSWAMI 130
143 Ushasee Roy 130
144 PALASHPRIYA BHATTACHARYYA (F6) 130
145 ANWESHAN MONDAL(R 5.3) 130
146 Rajonyo Nandi 130
147 SOUMILI SENGUPTA 130
148 SOUJATYA MUKHERJEE 129
149 Debaditya Mondal (F6) 129
150 DEBDIPTA NANDI (F6) 129
151 APRATIM SAHA 129
152 Rajanya Dasgupta (W4) 128
153 Mohar Majumder 128
154 MEGHNA DEY (F6) 128
155 DEEDHITI CHAKRABORTY (W4) 127
156 AVISHIKTA NATH 127
157 Anubhab Saha (G-F 6) 127
158 BONISHA DANA (B-S 10.3) 127
159 SOHAM SETT (F6) 127
160 127
161 SHUBHAJIT ROY BURMAN (W4) 126
162 SNEHA DE (F6) 126
163 SWASTIKA GHOSH (SUN 10.30 am) 126
164 RITWIJA DAS 126
165 ADRIJA GHOSH (B-S 10.3) 125
166 Sourabh Shirkande (M 7.3) 125
167 ANUSKA DAS (B-S 10.3) 125
168 SOHAM GAYEN (F6) 125
169 SRIJANEE MITRA 124
170 SHAMBHAB CHAKRABORTY 124
171 SOUMITA PAUL (R - S 5.3) 123
172 Sneha Saha (W4) 123
173 Vasudha Biswas (G-W 4) 123
174 Soham Das (F6) 122
175 SOUMIK HAZRA (W4) 122
176 TANISHA BHOWMIK 122
177 ARITRA CHATTERJEE 122
178 Soham Saha (S 5.3) 122
179 SWAGATA SARDAR 121
180 ABHINANDAN MONDAL 120
181 Nirmit Biswas (B-M 7.3) 120
182 MANAMI KARMAKAR 120
183 SUBHANIK BASU (G-W 4) 120
184 Anushka Mukherjee (M 7.3) 120
185 JHILIK KARMAKAR (B-S 10.3) 120
186 PRAPTI NATH (W4) 117
187 SAMAIRA SENGUPTA (F6) 117
188 Sreeroop Jhan (G-W 4) 117
189 IPSHITA RAY (G-W 4) 117
190 SHARODWATI MULLICK (G-W 6) 117
191 Somrik Nandy (W6) 117
192 ARPITA BISWAS 116
193 SWASTIKA SAHA (B-S 10.3) 116
194 Arkapratim Sarkar 116
195 RAJESH SAREN 116
196 Sarthak Karmakar 115
197 Chandrayee Chakraborty (G-F 6) 114
198 ABHISHEK GOSWAMI 113
199 USHASI PAUL (B-S 10.3) 113
200 AMANDEEP SEN 112
201 SAUMYA DEEP DAS (G-W 6) 112
202 112
203 Titas Sinha (G-W 6) 110
204 SRIJEETA DUTTA 110
205 ARINPAM GHOSH 108
206 ISHITA SARKAR 108
207 SAMPRITI DUTTA CHOWDHURY 107
208 DEEPANJANA SEN 106
209 SHAUNAK PRAMANIK 106
210 ANUSWETA KOLE (B-S 10.3) 106
211 PRATYUSHA DALUI 106
212 ANUSRE SAFUI (B-S 10.3) 105
213 105
214 SOUMYAJIT ROY CHOWDHURY 105
215 PRITTHIS GHOSH 103
216 SURAJIT CHAKRABORTY (NEET 2022_FP) 102
217 Sagnik Sarkar (F6) 102
218 TITHI SANNIGRAHI (B-M 7.3) 102
219 TAIYETRI PURKAIT 101
220 SAYAN NATH (F6) 101
221 Sharanya Dasgupta (G-W 6) 101
222 Shrutibha Dutta (G-F 6) 101
223 HREDYOTA KARMAKAR 101
224 SHARMILA BHATTACHARJEE (W4) 100
225 100
226 MOU SAHA 100
227 SHOUVIK DAS_(NEET 2022 F.P.) 100
228 RITASHREE HALDER (M 7.3) 99
229 Aryan Prakash (B-S 10.3) 99
230 KOUSTAV BHATTACHARJEE 98
231 ARITRA PRAMANIK (B-M 7.3) 97
232 PRAPTI BANERJI (G-W 4) 97
233 SHREELEKHA SWAIN (R 5.3) 96
234 AVANTI CHOWDHURY(R 5.3) 95
235 PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEE 95
236 KUNAL PAL 91
237 SWAPNEEL MAJUMDER (G-F 6) 90
238 90
239 NILENDU DIXIT 89
240 88
241 KAUSHIKI SARKAR 87
242 PRIYASHA MOANDAL 86
243 SASWATO GUHA (W6) 85
244 Soumili Sinha (W4) 85
245 KAMALIKA BHATTACHARYA (B-S 10.3) 85
246 SNEHA RAJAK (B-S 10.3) 84
247 Subhajit Seal 81
248 ANINDITA BAIDYA (G-F 6) 78
249 MEGHNA CHANDA 78
250 NILAY PARUI (B-S 10.3) 77
251 Aritra Kr Sinha (B-S 10.3) 75
252 RITWIKA SANTRA (B-M 7.3) 66
253 SATADRU DAS (S 5.3) 64
254 SOUHARDYA DAS 62
255 Subham Dalai (F6) 62
256 MEHER AFREEN HOSSAIN 62
257 60
258 ANWESHA BHATTACHARJEE 57
259 KANJARI BHATTACHARYYA 52
260 AARSHIYA BHATTACHARJEE_only 12 44
261 Saanjhbati Chattopadhyay(R 5.3) 41
262 SOURISH GHOSH (G-F 6) 39
263 Rajanya Bandyopadhyay 36
264 Manisha Sardar (NEET 2022) 36
265 10
266 SNEHA MAITY 5
267 ARKO BANERJEE (G-W 4) 0
268 ANWESHA GAYEN (R - S 5.3) -8
Exam Not Finished Properly MEGHNA MUKHERJEE (W4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Dipanwita Pal (B – S 5.3) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Raj Narayan Chatterjee Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly URMIMALA DAS Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly LIZA DEY Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly Mayukh Bhattacharyya (R - S 5.3) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly DEBSTHITI SAMANTA (W4) Disqualified
Exam Not Finished Properly RIKTA SANPUI Disqualified